Rusia 2018
Rusia 2018

Grupo B - Portugal, España, Marruecos, Irán

GRUPO B
Nombre Equipo Oír
1 Rui Patricio Sporting (POR)
2 Bruno Alves Rangers (ESC)
3 Pepe Besiktas (TUR)
4 Manuel Fernandes Lokomotiv (RUS)
5 Raphael Guerreiro Borussia Dortmund (ALE)
6 José Fonte Dalian Yifang (CHN)
7 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid (ESP)
8 Joao Moutinho Mónaco (FRA)
9 André Silva Milan (ITA)
10 Joao Mario West Ham (ING)
11 Bernardo Silva Man. City (ING)
12 Anthony Lopes Lyon (FRA)
13 Rubem Dias Benfica (POR)
14 William Sporting (POR)
15 Ricardo Pereira Porto (POR)
16 Bruno Fernandes Sporting (PO)
17 Gonçalo Guedes Valencia (ESP)
18 Gelson Martins Sporting (POR)
19 Mario Rui Napoli (ITA)
20 Ricardo Quaresma Besiktas (TUR)
21 Cedric Soares Southampton (ING)
22 Beto Goztepespor (TUR)
23 Adrien Silva Leicester (ING)
DT Fernando Santos
Nombre Equipo Oír
1 David de Gea Man. United (ING)
2 Dani Carvajal Real Madrid (ESP)
3 Gerard Piqué Barcelona (ESP)
4 Nacho Fernández Real Madrid (ESP)
5 Segio Busquets Barcelona (ESP)
6 Andrés Iniesta Barcelona (ESP)
7 Saúl Ñíguez Atlético Madrid (ESP)
8 Koke Resurrección Atlético Madrid (ESP)
9 Rodrigo Moreno Valencia (ESP)
10 Thiago Alcántara Bayern Munich (ALE)
11 Lucas Vázquez Real Madrid (ESP)
12 Álvaro Odriozola Real Sociedad (ESP)
13 Kepa Arrizabalaga Athletic Bilbao (ESP)
14 César Azpilicueta Chelsea (ING)
15 Sergio Ramos Real Madrid (ESP)
16 Nacho Monreal Arsenal (ING)
17 Iago Aspas Celta (ESP)
18 Jordi Alba Barcelona (ESP)
19 Diego Costa Atlético Madrid (ESP)
20 Marco Asensio Real Madrid (ESP)
21 David Silva Man. City (ING)
22 Isco Alarcón Real Madrid (ESP)
23 Pepe Reina Napoli (ITA)
DT Fernando Hierro
Nombre Equipo Oír
1 Yassine Bounou Girona (ESP)
2 Achraf Hakimi Real Madrid (ESP)
3 Hamza Mendyl Lille (FRA)
4 Manuel da Costa Basaksehir (TUR)
5 Mehdi Benatia Juventus (ITA)
6 Romain Saiss Wolverhampton (ING)
7 Hakim Ziyach Ajax (HOL)
8 Karim El Ahmadi Feyenoord (HOL)
9 Ayoub El Kaabi Renaissance (MAR)
10 Younes Belhanda Galatasaray (TUR)
11 Faycal Fajr Getafe (ESP)
12 Monir El Kajoui Numancia (ESP)
13 Khalid Boutaib Malatyaspor (TUR)
14 Mbark Boussoufa Al Jazira (EAU)
15 Youssef Ait Bennasser Caen (FRA)
16 Noureddine Amrabat Leganés (ESP)
17 Nabil Dirar Fenerbahce (TUR)
18 Amine Harit Schalke 04 (ALE)
19 Youssef En Nesyri Málaga (ESP)
20 Aziz Bouhaddouz St. Pauli (ALE)
21 Sofyan Amrabat Feyenoord (HOL)
22 Ahmed Tagnaouti Tanger (MAR)
23 Mehdi Carcela Standard Lieja (BEL)
DT Herve Renard
Nombre Equipo Oír
1 Ali Beiranvand Persepolis (IRN)
2 Mehdi Torabi Saipa (IRN)
3 Ehsan Haji Safi Olympiacos (GRE)
4 Roozbeh Cheshmi Esteghlal Teran (IRN)
5 Milad Mohammadi Akhmat Grozny (RUS)
6 Saied Ezatolahi Amkar Perm (RUS)
7 Masoud Shojaei AEK Atenas (GRE)
8 Morteza Pouraliganji Al Sadd (QAT)
9 Omid Ebrahimi Esteghlal Teran (IRN)
10 Karim Ansarifard Olympiacos (GRE)
11 Vahid Amiri Persepolis FC (IRN)
12 Rashid Mazaheri Zob Ahan Isfahan (IRN)
13 Mohammad Reza Khanzadeh Padideh Khorasan (IRN)
14 Saman Ghoddos Osterlund (SUE)
15 Pejamn Montazeri Esteghlal Teran (IRN)
16 Reza Ghoochannejhad Heerenveen (HOL)
17 Mehdi Taremi Al Gharrafa (QAT)
18 Alireza Jahanbakhsh AZ (HOL)
19 Majid Hosseini Esteghlal Teran (IRN)
20 Sardar Azmoun Rubin Kazan (RUS)
21 Ashkan Dejagah Nottingham Forest (ING)
22 Amir Abedzadeh Marítimo (POR)
23 Ramin Rezaeian Oostende (BEL)
DT Carlos Queiroz

PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

ÚLTIMA FECHA

TABLA DE POSICIONES

NOTICIAS RECIENTES DE COLO COLO

    Noticia
    Noticia:

    Default

    ¡Gol!

    '